飞艇怎么淘汰了

Planning Student Organizations

飞艇怎么淘汰了

飞艇怎么淘汰了Each APA-registered Planning Student Organization (PSO) elects a Student Representative to represent their fellow students on the Student Representatives Council (SRC) and act as a liaison with its Executive Committee and APA. PSO Student Representatives are elected by each school on an ongoing basis.

You must register your PSO Student Representative with APA each academic year so we know who is representing your school on the SRC.

Register Your PSO


List of Registered Planning Student Organizations

Alabama


Student Representative: Tayla Solomon
Faculty Adviser: Berneece Herbert

Arizona


Student Representative: Brittany Kimura
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Meagan Ehlenz, AICP


Student Representative: Warren Bristol
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Ladd Keith

California


Undergraduate Student Representative: Thomas Swanson
Undergraduate Faculty Adviser: Dohyung Kim
Graduate Student Representative: Caroline Seymour
Graduate Faculty Adviser: Gwen Urey

California State University, Northridge
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Advisor: Craig T. Olwert, PhD


Student Representative: Ricky Cervantes
Faculty Adviser: Sherry Ryan


Student Representative: Izanie Love
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Richard Kos


Student Representative: Rafael Velazquez
Faculty Adviser: Karen Frick


Student Representative: Eduardo Galdamez
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Jae Hong Kim


Student Representative: Erik Mumm
Faculty Adviser: Mirle Bussell, PhD


Student Representative: Dan Lamere
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Marysol Mondragon

Colorado

, Denver
Student Representative: Dana Sparks
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Ken Schroeppel

District of Columbia


Student Representative: Danielle Ambersley
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Sandra Whitehead

Florida


Student Representative: Emily Lyn
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Peter Henn, JD, AICP


Faculty Advisers: Jeff Brown, April Jackson, PhD


Student Representative: Lian Plass
Faculty Adviser: Laura Dedenbach


Student Representative: Connor MacDonald
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Evangeline Linkous, AICP

Georgia


Student Representative: Lucie Scott
Faculty Adviser: Michael Dobbins, FAICP

Hawaii

Idaho

Illinois


Student Representative: Sandy Koo
Faculty Adviser: Zorica Nedovic-Budic


Student Representative: Norma Hernandez
Faculty Adviser: John-Jairo Betancur


Student Representative: Angela Accurso
Faculty Adviser: Catherine Lowe


Student Representative: Manika Shrivastava
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Alice Novak

Indiana


Student Representative: Daniel Grinspan
Faculty Adviser: Scott Truex

Iowa


Student Representative: Leon Begay
Faculty Adviser: Jerry Anthony

Kansas


Student Representative: Zach Abell
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Huston Gibson


Student Representative: Jared Clements
Faculty Adviser: Bonnie Johnson

Kentucky


Student Representative: Charles Ames
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Kelly Kinahan\

Louisiana


Student Representative: Michael Billiot
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Marla K. Nelson, AICP

Maryland


Student Representative: Justin Fair
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Tonya Nashay Sanders-Thach


Student Representative: Kari Nye
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Dr. Ariel Bierbaum

Massachusetts


Student Representative: Ayesha Mehrotra
Faculty Adviser: Richard Peiser


Student Representative: Anne Calef
Faculty Adviser: Ezra Glenn

Tufts University
Student Representative: Savannah-Nicole Villalba
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Justin Hollander, PhD, AICP


Student Representative: Keith Benoit
Faculty Adviser: Mark Hamin

Michigan


Student Representative: Leah Anderson
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Chad Frederick


Student Representative: Jada Tillison-Love
Faculty Adviser: Zeenat Kotval-Karmchandani, AICP


Student Representative: Brittany Simmons
Faculty Advisor: Laura Brown

Minnesota


Student Representative: Corrin Bemis
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Dr. Ryan Allen

Mississippi

Missouri


Student Representative: Aytchie Jansen
Faculty Adviser: Ron Malega


Student Representative: Christie Voelker
Faculty Adviser: Sarah Coffin, AICP


Student Representative: Adair Bright
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Stephanie Frank

Nebraska


Student Representative: Anthony Kohel
Faculty Adviser: Gordon Scholz, AICP

New Jersey

Rowan University
Student Representative: Samuel Opal
Faculty Adviser: Megan Bucknum


Student Representative: Teun Deuling
Faculty Adviser: Kathe Newman

New Mexico

New York


Student Representative: Jeanette Petti
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Stephan Schmidt


Student Representative: Gretha Suarez
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Zhan Guo

University at Albany, State University of New York
Student Representative: Emily Loughlin
Faculty Adviser: David Lewis


Student Representative: Tyler Madell
Faculty Adviser: Daniel Hess

North Carolina


Student Representative: Anna Wills
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Misun Hur


Student Representative: Douglas Bright and Austin Amandolia
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Thomas William Lester

Ohio


Student Representative: Patricia Hasselstrom
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Beth A. Nagy


Undergraduate Student Representative: William Dian
Undergraduate Faculty Adviser: Christopher Auffrey
Graduate Student Representative: Reagan Noppenberger
Graduate Faculty Advisor: Johanna Looye


Student Representative: Emily Long and Hunter Rayfield
Faculty Adviser: Maria Conroy

Oklahoma


Student Representative: Henry Lee
Faculty Adviser: Charles Warnken, AICP

Oregon


Student Representative: Lydia Ness
Faculty Adviser: Greg Schrock


Student Representative: Mary Augustine
Faculty Adviser: Richard Margerum

Pennsylvania


Student Representative: Ahrehon Thompson
Faculty Adviser: Sudeshna Ghosh


Student Representative: Ronald Landis
Faculty Adviser: Lyn Mandarano

South Carolina


Student Representative: Brian Conner
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: John Gaber, AICP

Tennessee


Student Representative: Wyatt Archer
Faculty Adviser: Charlie Santo

Texas


Student Representative: Judanne Lennox-Morrison
Faculty Adviser: Dr. Wei Li


Student Representative: Chanelle Frazier
Faculty Adviser: Sheri Smith


Student Representative: Amanda Bender
Faculty Adviser: Laura Keyes


Student Representative: Samantha Bradley
Faculty Adviser: Dr. Guoqiang Shen


Student Representative: Selina Angel
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Ryan James

Utah


Student Representative: Jake Gallaher
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Keith Bartholomew

Virginia

University of Virginia
Student Representative: Joseph Hinkle
Faculty Adviser: Ellen Bassett


Undergraduate Student Representative: Eric Bittner
Graduate Student Representative: Gabriella Pino-Moreno
Faculty Advisor: Benjamin Teresa


Student Representative: Kathryn Treanor
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Yang Zhang

Washington


Student Representative: Landon Baldwin
Faculty Adviser: Jason Scully


Student Representative: Cliff Mountjoy-Venning
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Christopher Cambpell

Wisconsin


Student Representative: Cory Clark
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Lingqian Hu


Student Representative: Rachel Gasper
飞艇怎么淘汰了 Faculty Adviser: Ken Genskow

Canada


Student Representative: Jenny Koss
Faculty Adviser: Penny Gurstein

二分飞艇计划预测 飞艇计划app开奖 幸运飞艇最新规律 飞艇1期计划 幸运飞艇属于福彩不属于 幸运飞艇开奖结果纪录完整版 幸运飞艇是哪国的 幸运飞艇怎么样跟计划稳赚 精准免费的幸运飞艇神计划计划 幸运飞艇幸运赛车开奖结果查询 幸运飞艇【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 幸运飞艇【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 幸运飞艇【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 澳门百家乐【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 澳门百家乐【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 澳门百家乐【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 六合彩公司【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】
二分飞艇计划预测 飞艇计划app开奖 幸运飞艇最新规律 飞艇1期计划 幸运飞艇属于福彩不属于 幸运飞艇开奖结果纪录完整版 幸运飞艇是哪国的 幸运飞艇怎么样跟计划稳赚 精准免费的幸运飞艇神计划计划 幸运飞艇幸运赛车开奖结果查询 幸运飞艇【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 幸运飞艇【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 幸运飞艇【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 澳门百家乐【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 澳门百家乐【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 澳门百家乐【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】 六合彩公司【上恒达集团~HD161。COM~平台】